make your own website

Bhad Bhabie

Danielle Bregoli

Born March 26, 2003 - known professionally as Bhad Bhabie (pronounced "bad baby"), is an American rapper and social media personality. She became known for the viral video meme and catch phrase "cash me outside, how 'bout dah?" after appearing on an episode of Dr. Phil in September 2016. In 2017, Bregoli became the youngest female rapper ever to appear on the Billboard Hot 100 chart with her debut single "These Heaux". She subsequently signed a record deal with Atlantic Records.

Discography

Trust Me

Bhad Bhabie
Featuring Ty Dolla $ign
Produced by K Camp & Bobby Kritical
Album: Fifteen
Released: 2018

Gucci Flip Flops

Bhad Bhabie
Featuring Lil Yachty
Produced by Cheeze Beatz & 30 Roc
Album: Fifteen
Released: 2018

Both of Em

Bhad Bhabie
Album: Fifteen
Released: 2018

Mama Don't Worry (Still Ain't Dirty)

Bhad Bhabie
Produced by DJ Chose
Album: Fifteen
Released: 2017

I Got It

Bhad Bhabie
Produced by Smoke Screen
Album: Fifteen
Released: 2017

Whachu Know

Bhad Bhabie
Produced by Ronny J
Album: Fifteen
Released: 2017

Hi Bich

Single by Bhad Bhabie
Released September 22, 2017
Format: Digital download
Genre: Hip hop, trap
Length 1:44
Label: Atlantic Records

These Heaux

Single by Bhad Bhabie
Released August 24, 2017
Format: Digital download
Genre: Hip hop, trap
Length: 2:20
Label: Self-released

About Bhad Bhabie

Full name: Danielle Bregoli
Also known as: The "Cash Me Outside" Girl 
Date oif Birth: March 26, 2003
Place of Birth: Boynton Beach, Florida, U.S.
Occupation(s): Media personality, rapper, singer 
Years active: 2016–present
Associated acts: Lil Yachty, Asian Doll
Website: bhadbhabie.com
Origin: Boynton Beach, Florida
Genres: Hip hop, trap
Labels: Atlantic

Follow Us

© Copyright 2018 x2click - All Rights Reserved