best html templates

Famous Dex

Dexter Gore Jr.

Born September 6, 1993 - better known by his stage name Famous Dex, is an American rapper. He is best known for his song "Pick It Up", which peaked at number 54 on the Billboard Hot 100.

Discography

Japan

Famous Dex

(2018)

Pick It Up

Famous Dex Featuring A$AP Rocky

(2017)

In the Bank (2018)

Featuring YoungBoy Never Broke Again
Produced by Mike WiLL Made-It & Resource

ILYSM (2018)

Robb Bank$
Featuring Famous Dex
Produced by Natra Average
Album: Molly World

Rich Forever 4 (2018)

For the Fame by Jay Critch (Ft. Rich The Kid) 
Rich Shit* by Famous Dex & Rich The Kid 
Beware by Rich The Kid & YBN Almighty Jay 
Near You by Jay Critch (Ft. Rich The Kid)  

Dex Meets Dexter (2018)

1 "DMD" 02:28
2 "Prove It" 03:28
3 "Japan" 02:22
4 "Deadpool" 02:24
5 "Light" (featuring Drax Project) 03:18
6 "Celine" 01:55
7 "Take Her" (featuring Wiz Khalifa) 03:21
8 "Hemi" 01:50
9 "Pick It Up" (featuring ASAP Rocky) 03:11
10 "Them Days" 03:30
11 "Said So" 05:00
12 "XOXO" 02:00
13 "Chump" 02:36
14 "Champion" (featuring Diplo) 02:01 

Read About It
(2017)

1 Read About It (Intro) 
2 Up (Ft. Reggie Mills & Ski Mask The Slump God)  
3 Revenge 
4 A Must (Ft. Pachino & Trippie Redd) 
5 Spam (Ft. Jay Critch & Rich The Kid) 
6 Made Up 
7 Stop It 
8 Only If (Ft. Pachino) 
9 Remember Days I Was Broke 
10 Checking You Out 
11 Hating Needs To Stop  

Rich Forever 3 (2017)

1 "Pardon Me" (Famous Dex, Rich The Kid & Jay Critch) 03:14
2 "Loose It" (Jay Critch, Famous Dex & Rich The Kid) 03:56
3 "You Flexin'" (Rich The Kid, Jay Critch & Famous Dex) 03:06
4 "No Noise" (Famous Dex & Rich The Kid) 03:16
5 "VVS" (Jay Critch, Rich The Kid & Famous Dex) 03:02
6 "Read About It" (Famous Dex, Jay Critch & Rich The Kid) 03:08
7 "Nintendo" (Jay Critch & Rich The Kid) 02:54
8 "Moon Walkin'" (Rich The Kid, Jay Critch & Famous Dex) 04:10
9 "Did It Again (Remix)" (Jay Critch & Rich The Kid) 04:24
10 "I Don't Answer" (Famous Dex, Rich The Kid & Jay Critch) 02:52
11 "Rich Forever Way (Outro)" (Rich The Kid, Jay Critch & Famous Dex) 02:41 

The Rich Forever Way (2017)

1.Intro
2.Like 3
3.In My Coupe
4.New Wave ft Madeintyo
5.Windmill ft Famous Dex
6.Maybach
7.Pull Up ft Famous Dex
8.Soak It Up

Rich Forever 2 (2016)

1.Rich The Kid x Famous Dex - Plug Callin
2.Famous Dex x Rich The Kid ft WiIz Khalifa - 2 Times
3.Famous Dex x Rich The Kid x Lil Yachty - That Way
4.Rich The Kid x Famous Dex - I'm Cool
5.Rich The Kid - I Need That
6.Rich The Kid ft Young Thug - Ran It Up
7.Famous Dex x Rich The Kid - Rich Forever
8.Rich The Kid ft Jaden Smith - Like This
9.Rich The Kid x Famous Dex - Out The Mud
10.Famous Dex x Rich The Kid - Goyard
11.Rich The Kid ft Playboi Carti - No Pressure

Rich Forever Music (2016)

1 Hell Yeah by Famous Dex (Ft. Rich The Kid) 
2 Bricks by J $tash (Ft. Rich The Kid) 
3 DMC by Famous Dex 
4 Swerve by Rich The Kid (Ft. Offset) 
5 Juggin by J $tash 
6 2 Times by Famous Dex 
7 I'm Paid by Famous Dex 
8 Rich The GOAT by Rich The Kid 
9 LONDON by J $tash 
10 Choose by Famous Dex 
11 Phone Tap Freestyle by Rich The Kid (Ft. Lil Yachty & Skippa Da Flippa) 
12 We Next by Lil Yachty (Ft. Famous Dex) 
13 Break My Wrist by J $tash (Ft. OG Maco & Rich The Kid) 
14 4Real by Famous Dex (Ft. Lil Yachty) 
15 Rich Forever Outro by Rich The Kid 
16 Flexin' by Migos 

Different (2016)

1.Finish Him
2.Lil Pill ft Playboi Carti
3.All The Time
4.Jump In The Crowd
5.God Damn ft Rich The Kid
6.B4 The Night's Over
7.Switchin' Off

Dexter: The Robot (2016)

1 Glock (feat. Ugly God) 02:53
2 Feeling Good 02:02
3 Link 01:25
4 With Me (feat. Fauni) 03:12
5 Pulled Up in a Ghost (feat. Jose Guapo) 02:31
6 Pressure (feat. Lite Fortunato) 02:18
7 Speed Way (feat. Lite Fortunato) 02:15
8 Sammydextermaxo (feat. Maxo Kream & Trill Sammy) 02:17
9 Took Time (feat. Dee) 03:31
10 What They Want 02:20
11 Living My Life 01:46
12 Switch It Up 02:18
13 Check 'n Flex (feat. Flash) 03:30
14 Goin for Ten (feat. Quavo & Rich The Kid) 04:21 

Heartbreak Kid (2016)

1.HBK Intro
2.Never Saw
3.Whatever Feat Lite Fortunato
4.Woah
5.Energy
6.Rich Forever Feat Rich The Kid
7.My Spot
8.Goyard Feat Rich The Kid
9.Disrespectful
10.Count Up
11.I'm Crazy Feat Rich The Kid, Lil Yachty
12.U Late Feat Chino, Rich The Kid

#OhhMannGoddDamn (2106)

1 I Ain't Talking Spaulding 01:28
2 Call Me 02:20
3 4 Real (feat. Lil Yachty) 03:00
4 Hit Em wit It 02:19
5 Ciabatta (feat. Dice Soho) 02:45
6 Yeaaa Yeaaa (feat. Famous Irv) 03:44
7 Hell Yeaaa (Remix) [feat. Rich The Kid] 03:42
8 We Next (feat. Lil Yachty) 02:42
9 Ran Off on Yo Bitch 01:55 

Drippy (2016)

1.Drippy (Intro)
2.I Get The Drip From My Walk
3.Do What I Do
4.Stuck In The Sky
5.Drip For A Milli (Feat. Pachino)
6.Oh Man Got Damn
7.Geek
8.Rich
9.Kick It (Feat. ManMan Savage)
10.Back Now (Feat. Famous Irv)
11.Cam Jae - Martin (Feat. Famous Dex)

Dexter's Laboratory (2015)

1.2 Times Prod By Kronic Beats
2.Who Told You I Was The Man
3.Swagg Prod By Calibaset
4.Hoes Mad Prod By OJ
5.Young Nigga Jug Prod By BandKamp Gorilla Boy
6.Hoover Board Prod By AceLexOnTheTrack
7.Turning Up Prod By QMonsta
8.Chill Mode Prod By Deligur
9.Robbie Gould Prod By E.L 
10.Flying In Style Feat Deligur Prod By Deligur

Never Seen It Coming (2015)

1.Your Fault Intro Prod By Scifi
2.For The Low Prod By Ace Lex
3.No Hook Prod By Ace Lex
4.Ring Ring Feat Ayoo KD
5.Lean Molly Prod By DeLigur
6.Stay Away Feat I.L Will
7.Never Seen It Coming Prod By Scifi
8.Duh Dummy Prod By G-Town Beats
9.Let s Get To The Plan Prod By DeLigur
10.My Homies Prod By JP On The Beat
11.Jealousy

About Famous Dex

Full Name: Dexter Gore Jr.
Also known as: Black Migo Dex
Date of Birth: September 6, 1993
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Genres: Hip hop
Occupation(s): Rapper, singer, songwriter 
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2013–present
Labels: Rich Forever, 300, Atlantic Records 
Associated acts: Rich the Kid, Jay Critch 

Follow Us

© Copyright 2018 x2click - All Rights Reserved