simple web maker

Travis Scott

Jacques Webster

Born April 30, 1992 - known professionally as Travis Scott, is an American rapper, singer, songwriter, and record producer.

Discography

Champion

Artist: NAV
Featured artist: Travis Scott
Album: RECKLESS
Released: 2018
Genre: Hip-hop/rap

Close

Artists: Rae Sremmurd, Swae Lee, Slim Jxmmi
Featured artist: Travis Scott
Album: SR3MM
Released: 2018
Genre: Hip-hop/rap

Dark Knight Dummo

Artist: Trippie Redd
Featured artist: Travis Scott
Released: 2017
Genre: Hip-hop/rap

Watch (2018)

Single by Travis Scott featuring Lil Uzi Vert and Kanye West
from the album AstroWorld
Released May 4, 2018
Format: Digital download, streaming
Genre: Trap
Length: 3:37
Label: Epic

AstroWorld (2018)

Stargazing* 
Butterfly Effect 
Watch (Ft. Kanye West & Lil Uzi Vert)  

Huncho Jack, Jack Huncho (2017)

1 "Modern Slavery" 02:29
2 "Black & Chinese" 02:52
3 "Eye 2 Eye" (featuring Takeoff) 03:11
4 "Motorcycle Patches" 03:11
5 "Huncho Jack" 03:19
6 "Saint" 02:21
7 "Go" 02:37
8 "Dubai Shit" (featuring Offset) 03:48
9 "Saint Laurent Mask" 03:10
10 "Moon Rock" 02:31
11 "How U Feel" 03:26
12 "Where U From" 04:12
13 "Best Man" 04:27 

Birds in the Trap Sing McKnight (2016)

1 "The Ends" (featuring André 3000) 03:21
2 "Way Back" 04:32
3 "Coordinate" (featuring Blac Youngsta) 03:46
4 "Through the Late Night" (featuring Kid Cudi) 04:46
5 "Beibs in the Trap" (featuring Nav) 03:33
6 "SDP Interlude" 03:11
7 "Sweet Sweet" 03:42
8 "Outside" (featuring 21 Savage) 02:56
9 "Goosebumps" (featuring Kendrick Lamar) 04:03
10 "First Take" (featuring Bryson Tiller) 05:13
11 "Pick Up the Phone" (performed by Travis Scott and Young Thugfeaturing Quavo) 04:12
12 "Lose" 03:20
13 "Guidance" (featuring K. Forest) 03:27
14 "Wonderful" (featuring The Weeknd) 03:36 

Rodeo (2015)

1 "Pornography" 03:51
2 "Oh My Dis Side" (featuring Quavo) 05:51
3 "3500" (featuring Future and 2 Chainz) 07:41
4 "Wasted" (featuring Juicy J) 03:55
5 "90210" (featuring Kacy Hill) 05:39
6 "Pray 4 Love" (featuring The Weeknd) 05:07
7 "Nightcrawler" (featuring Swae Lee and Chief Keef) 05:21
8 "Piss on Your Grave" (featuring Kanye West) 02:46
9 "Antidote" 04:22
10 "Impossible" 04:02
11 "Maria I'm Drunk" (featuring Justin Bieber and Young Thug) 05:49
12 "Flying High" (featuring Toro y Moi) 03:28
13 "I Can Tell" 03:55
14 "Apple Pie" 03:39

Deluxe edition (bonus tracks)
15 "Ok Alright" (featuring Schoolboy Q) 06:57
16 "Never Catch Me" 02:56 

Days Before Rodeo (2014)

1 "Days Before Rodeo: The Prayer" 03:22
2 "Mamacita" (featuring Rich Homie Quan and Young Thug) 04:35
3 "Quintana Pt. 2" 04:59
4 "Drugs You Should Try It" 03:29
5 "Don't Play" (featuring The 1975 and Big Sean) 04:46
6 "Skyfall" (featuring Young Thug) 05:19
7 "Zombies" 04:20
8 "Sloppy Toppy" (featuring Migos and Peewee Longway) 04:34
9 "Basement Freestyle" 04:08
10 "Backyard" 04:31
11 "Grey" 03:48
12 "BACC" (bonus track) 02:13 

Owl Pharaoh (2013)

1 "Meadow Creek" 01:48
2 "Bad Mood / Shit on You" 05:18
3 "Upper Echelon" (featuring T.I.) 02:53
4 "Chaz Interlude" (featuring Toro y Moi) 01:40
5 "Uptown" (featuring A$AP Ferg) 04:29
6 "Hell of a Night" 03:14
7 "Blocka La Flame" 03:38
8 "Naked" 01:40
9 "Dance on the Moon" (featuring Theophilus London & Paul Wall) 05:14
10 "MIA" 04:22
11 "Drive" (featuring James Fauntleroy) 05:14
12 "Quintana" (featuring Wale) 05:07
13 "Bandz" (featuring Meek Mill) 03:53 

The Classmates EP (2010)

1 In My Treehou$e 
2 Instrumental 
3 Tree 

Buddy Rich (2009)

1. Pill$ & Coco Puff$
2. Ahoy
3.Believe
4. Play Ball
5. $tunt Mr. $cott
6. $uper Good
7. 8th Wonder
8. Let Me Down
9. Birthday
10. Friend$ With Money
11. Baggage
12. $uper
13. Girl$
14. Looking Out The Window
15. Bape  

B.A.P.E. (2009)

1 Intro 
2 Bape 
3 Bad Bitch 
4 O.D. 
5 Pro Nails 
6 Good Life 
7 I Love Highschool 
8 Pro Nails 2 
9 Goodbye (Outro) 

The Graduates EP (2008)

1 No Introductions 
2 Instrumental 
3 Day 'n' Nite 
4 Dream 
6 Rush 
7 Have You Ever Heard 
8 Who Am I  

Cruis'n USA (2008)

1.HOOKERS & BITCHES
2.Amazing (prod. Travi$ $cott)
3.6 In The Morning
4.#727 (prod. Travi$ $cott)
5.The Mack (prod. Travi$ $cott)
6.Duke of Earl (prod. Travi$ $cott)
7.$tay (prod. Travi$ $cott)
8.Vega$ (prod. Travi$ $cott)
9.Compton (prod. Travi$ $cott)
10.OK (prod. Travi$ $cott)
11.Low (prod. Travi$ $cott)
12.Twice
13.Super Love (Deluxe Bonus)
14.Hi
15.Jam

About Travis Scott

Full Name: Jacques Webster
Date of Birth: April 30, 1992
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, U.S.
Other names: La Flame, Cactus Jack, Trav 
Partner: Kylie Jenner (2017–present)
Children: 1
Genres: Hip hop, trap, R&B 
Occupation(s): Rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer 
Instruments: Vocals, drum machine, keyboards 
Years active: 2008–present
Labels: Grand Hustle, Epic, Very GOOD Beats, Cactus Jack 
Associated acts: Huncho Jack, Kanye West, Mike Dean, T.I., Quavo, Young Thug, Metro Boomin, 2 Chainz, Big Sean, Kendrick Lamar, Kid Cudi 
Website: travisscott.com

Follow Us

© Copyright 2018 x2click - All Rights Reserved