free amp template

Trippie Redd

Michael Lamar White IV

Born June 18, 1999 - known professionally as Trippie Redd, is an American rapper and singer. He is best known for his songs "Love Scars", "Poles1469" and "Dark Knight Dummo". The former two songs were both certified gold by the RIAA, and the latter peaked at #72 on the Billboard Hot 100

Discography

Taking a Walk

Artist: Trippie Redd
Released: 2018
Genre: Hip-Hop/Rap

Dark Knight Dummo

Trippie Redd Featuring Travis Scott

66

Lil Yachty Featuring Trippie Redd

Life's a Trip (2018)

1 "Together" 02:44
2 "Taking a Walk" 02:01
3 "Wish (Trippie Mix)" (with Diplo) 02:56
4 "Missing My Idols" 02:26
5 "Forever Ever" (featuring Young Thug and Reese Laflare) 03:57
6 "Bird Shit" 03:49
7 "Bang!" 04:43
8 "How You Feel" 04:34
9 "Dark Knight Dummo" (featuring Travis Scott) 04:16
10 "Uka Uka" 02:44
11 "Shake It Up" 01:58
12 "Oomps Revenge" 02:00
13 "Gore" 02:42
14 "Underwater FlyZone" 05:49 

A Love Letter to You 2 (2017)

1 Bust Down/Love Scars 3  
2 Feel Good (Ft. Cydnee with a C & Khalil) 
3 In Too Deep 
4 Deadman's Wonderland (Ft. FOREVER ANTi PoP) 
5 Woah Woah Woah (Ft. Bali Baby) 
6 Back of My Mind (Ft. Chris King & Cydnee with a C) 
7 Today (Ft. UnoTheActivist) 
8 Hellboy 
9 Back Back Back 
10 Dangerous (Ft. Chris King & Rocket Da Goon)
11 Overweight (Ft. Chris King) 
12 Overdose on L1fe 
13 I Know How to Self Destruct 
14 Let Me Down 

A Love Letter to You (2017)

1 "Love Scars" 02:23
2 "Rack City/Love Scars 2" (featuring Chris King & FOREVER ANTi PoP) 02:35
3 "Romeo & Juliet" 03:28
4 "Deeply Scarred" (featuring UnoTheActivist) 03:20
5 "Blade of Woe" (featuring Famous Dex) 03:08
6 "It Takes Time" 04:42
7 "Poles 1469" (featuring 6ix9ine) 02:29
8 "No Smoke No Smoke 1400 B.C. / Sauce" (featuring Pachino) 02:27
9 "Stoves On 14th" (featuring Black Jezuss) 02:20
10 "Limitless" (featuring Lil Tracy and Rocket Da Goon) 04:00
11 "Can You Rap Like Me?" 02:42
12 "Never Ever Land" 02:26 

Angels and Demons (2017)

01 - Gave Her Soul Away
02 - Gleam  
03 - N A DAZE  
04 - Like A Savage  
05 - Too Long 

A Love Letter You'll Never Get (2017)

1 Woah Woah Woah (Ft. Bali Baby) 
2 I Know How to Self Destruct 

White Room Project (2017)

1 Way On 
2 Long Way Home From Mars! 
3 Triple Double 
4 Purple Vibes (Ft. TTOKT) 
5 Hurt To The Bone 
6 Love Scars/You hurt me  
7 Trap Star [Big-14] freestyle 1400 1400 1400 

Rock the World, Trippie (2016)

1. Gave Her Soul Away (Ft. Jerome Milly & Lil Wop)
2. Dead Or Alive
3. The New Jay Z (Im Just Chilling Baby)
4. It's OK (okok xxxxx) (Ft. T-Wayne)
5. +NO TIME+ +++ High Steez (Ft. Elliott Trent)
6. Low Life/Rockstar Pt 2
7. Lone WareWolf (Enemies) (Ft. Lil Wop)

Beast Mode (2016)

1. 1400 Gang/Qs & Ps
2. Young Wild Boys
3. Solar Flare
4. Too Late
5. HEARTBREAK-14

Awakening My InnerBeast (2016)

1. Green Thumbs
2. No Way (Ft. Kodie Shane & Saucy Longwe)
3. Bitch Go
4. Wrist Work (Ft. A1Billionaire)
5. Welp! (Watch How I Move)

About Trippie Redd

Full Name: Michael White IV
Also known as: Lil 14, Big 14 
Date of Birth: June 18, 1999 (age 18)
Place of Birth: Canton, Ohio, United States
Genres: Hip hop, trap, emo hip hop 
Occupation: singer 
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2015–present
Labels: Elliot Grainge Entertainment, Caroline Distribution, Universal Music Group 
Associated acts: XXXTentacion, 6ix9ine 
Website: 1400.world

© Copyright 2018 x2click - All Rights Reserved