develop own website

XXXTentacion

Jahseh Dwayne Onfroy

Jahseh Dwayne Onfroy (January 23, 1998 – June 18, 2018), known professionally as XXXTentacion and often referred to as X, was an American rapper, singer and songwriter.

Discography

Sad!

XXXTentacion

(2018)

Changes

XXXTentacion

(2018)

Moonlight

XXXTentacion

(2018)

The Remedy For A Broke Heart (Why Am I So In Love)

XXXTentacion

(2018)

Again (2017)

Single by Noah Cyrus featuring XXXTentacion
from the album NC-17
Released: September 22, 2017
Format: Digital download
Recorded: 2017
Length: 3:14
Label: RECORDS, Syco

Gospel (2017)

Single by Rich Brian, Keith Ape and XXXTentacion
Released May 12, 2017
Format: Digital download
Recorded: 2015
Genre: Hip hop, trap
Length: 2:53
Label: 88rising, Empire

Str8 Shot (2017)

Artist: Miami Tip
Featured artist: XXXTentacion
Released: 2017
Genre: Hip-hop/rap

I Need Jesus

To be released

Skins (2018)

To be released

? (2018)

1 "Introduction (Instructions)" 01:57
2 "Alone, Part 3" 01:49
3 "Moonlight" 02:15
4 "Sad!" 02:46
5 "The Remedy for a Broken Heart (Why Am I So in Love)" 02:40
6 "Floor 555" 01:33
7 "Numb" 03:06
8 "Infinity (888)" (featuring Joey Badass) 02:56
9 "Going Down!" 01:55
10 "Pain = Bestfriend" (featuring Travis Barker) 01:50
11 "$" (with Matt Ox) 02:10
12 "Love Yourself (Interlude)" 00:48
13 "Smash!" (featuring PnB Rock) 01:49
14 "I Don't Even Speak Spanish LOL" (featuring Rio Santana, Judah and Carlos Andrez) 03:12
15 "Changes" 02:02
16 "Hope" 01:50
17 "Schizophrenia" 01:20
18 "Before I Close My Eyes" 01:39 

A Ghetto Christmas Carol (2017)

1 "A Ghetto Christmas Carol" 01:44
2 "Hate Will Never Win" 01:44
3 "Up Like an Insomniac Freestyle" 02:31
4 "Red Light!" 01:05
5 "Indecision" 02:04 

17 (2017)

1 "The Explanation" 00:50
2 "Jocelyn Flores" 01:59
3 "Depression & Obsession" 02:24
4 "Everybody Dies in Their Nightmares" 01:35
5 "Revenge" 02:00
6 "Save Me" 02:43
7 "Dead Inside (Interlude)" 01:26
8 "Fuck Love" (featuring Trippie Redd) 02:26
9 "Carry On" 02:09
10 "Orlando" 02:43
11 "Ayala (Outro)" 01:39 

Members Only, Vol. 3 (2017)

1.FIND ME (Intro)
2.Off the wall! (Ft. ski mask -the slump god)
3.What in XXXTarnation! (Feat. Ski Mask The Slump God)
4.CRAIG XEN - Wassup Bro!
5.H2O (ski mask -the slump god)[Prod. By KHAED]
6.BUTTHOLE GIRL! (Ft. Tank Head, Robb banks Craig Xen)[Prod. By Natra Average]
7.STATIC SHOCK(Ft. ski mask -the slump god)[Inturlude]
8.CAME2KILL (Kid Trunks, Craig Xen)
9.Boost!
10.Cooliecut - Chokehold
11.4PEAT ( Ft. ski mask -the slump god)
12.Maxipads 4 Everyone
13.Slipknot (Feat. Kin$oul Killstation)
14.Kid Trunks - 777 (Ft. xxxtentacion)
15.Kin$oul - Supra (Ft. xxxtentacion)
16.Bowser (Feat. Ski Mask The Slump God)
17.Bass Santana - GodDamn W Kin$oul prod. By Bass Santana
18.Flyboy Tarantino - Vulture w Kin$oul
19.Bass Santana - Curse w xxxtentacion Coolie Cut & Kin$oul
20.Kin$oul - Members Only SHit w Killstation & iKabod Veins Prod By Bass Santana
21.Kid Trunks - ON THAT BITCH w Craig Xen Robb Bank$ & Kin$oul
22.Kid Trunks - nvisible Klip w Robb Bank$ & $ki Mask The Slump God

Revenge (2017)

1 "Look at Me" 02:06
2 "I Don't Wanna Do This Anymore" 01:28
3 "Looking for a Star" 02:17
4 "Valentine" 02:33
5 "King" 01:53
6 "Slipknot" (featuring Kin$oul and Killstation) 03:29
7 "Yung Bratz" 01:42
8 "R.I.P. Roach" (featuring Ski Mask The Slump God) 02:50 

Willy Wonka Was a Child Murderer (2016)

1.Valentine
2.King
3.Willy Wonka Was A Child Murderer
4.Never

ItWasntEnough (2016)

1 Snow 
2 MANIKIN (Ft. ​​wifisfuneral) 
3 I LUv My CLiQuE LiKe KaNyE WeSt 
4 I spoke to the devil in miami, he said everything would be fine 

Members Only, Vol. 2 (2015)

1.XXXTENTACION - XXX
2.$ki Mask The Slump God - BROLY! (ft. XXXTENTACION)
3.XXXTENTACION - BitchCallMeCaptainMorgan
4.$ki Mask The Slump God - Splash!
5.Fukkit - NASCAR
6.XXXTENTACION - King Of The Dead
7.Flyboy Tarantino - Take It There
8.$ki Mask The Slump God - Orgy
9.XXXTENTACION - VERY RARE FOREVER FREESTYLE
10.Fukkit - Polo Man
11.XXXTENTACION - NETHERRACK!
12.$ki Mask The Slump God - KILLERS!
13.XXXTENTACION - Save Me (ft. Yaprak Asimov)
14.Flyboy Tarantino - Mia Wallace
15.XXXTENTACION - LUNACY (ft. ENZO!)
16.XXXTENTACION - LICK! (Snippet)
17.$ki Mask The Slump God - Playboy!
18.XXXTENTACION - WingRiddenAngel
19.$ki Mask The Slump God - XANAX!
20.XXXTENTACION - I Am!
21.Kilo Jr - Save Yourself! (ft. 1HunnitJunior, XXXTENTACION & $ki Mask The Slump God)
22.XXXTENTACION - Rare, Part 2

Members Only, Vol. 1 (2015)

1 RestInPussy by XXXTENTACION 
2 Amy Winehouse by XXXTENTACION 
3 GXD DAMN by XXXTENTACION (Ft. Ski Mask The Slump God) 
4 Freddy Vs Jason by XXXTENTACION (Ft. Ski Mask The Slump God) 
5 FUXK by XXXTENTACION (Ft. Ski Mask The Slump God) 
6 Planet Drool by Ski Mask The Slump God 

The Fall (2014)

1.Never
2.Ghost
3.The Fall
4.White Girl
5.FuckABitchFace

Ice Hotel (2014)

1.ICE HOTEL (FT. SZA) (PROD. XXX)
2.INUYASHA (FT. DRUGZ) (PROD. BITOY)
3.0C3AN *clip (PROD. MYRROR)
4.BLOOD STAINS (FT. $KI MASK DRUGZ) (PROD. COKEY)
5.VERY RARE BOYZ (FT. $KI MASK DRUGZ) (PROD. COKEY)
6.SOUNDS OF THE MELTING POT (PROD. HYDRO)
7.FUCK V2 (BONUS TRACK)

About XXXTentacion

Full Name: Jahseh Dwayne Onfroy
Also known as: X, XXX, Young Dagger, Dick, Xiller 
Date of Birth: January 23, 1998
Place of Birth: Plantation, Florida, United States
Origin: Pompano Beach, Florida ; Lauderhill, Florida 
Died June 18, 2018 (aged 20)
Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.
Genres: Hip hop, rap rock, trap, R&B, alternative rock, emo rap, SoundCloud rap
Occupation(s): Rapper, singer, songwriter 
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano
Years active: 2013–2018
Labels: BadVibesForever, Caroline, Empire
Associated acts: Members Only, Ski Mask, the Slump God, Denzel Curry, Keith Ape, Robb Banks, Trippie Redd, Kodak Black, Lil Pump

Follow Us

© Copyright 2018 x2click - All Rights Reserved