develop free website

YoungBoy Never Broke Again

Kentrell DeSean Gaulden

Born October 20, 1999 - known professionally as YoungBoy Never Broke Again (or NBA YoungBoy), is an American rapper. He is best known for his songs "Untouchable", "No Smoke" and "Outside Today" which all have a total of 333 million views on YouTube, and 75 million plays on SoundCloud. They have also peaked at numbers 95, 61 and 31 respectively on the Billboard Hot 100 chart.

Discography

Preach

YoungBoy Never Broke Again

(2018)

Diamond Teeth Samurai

YoungBoy Never Broke Again

(2018)

Outside Today

YoungBoy Never Broke Again

(2018)

No Smoke

YoungBoy Never Broke Again

(2018)

NBAYoungboat

Lil Yachty Featuring NBA YoungBoy

(2018)

Fn Everything (2018)

Damar Jackson
Featuring YoungBoy Never Broke Again
Produced by Big Fruit & Damar Jackson
Album: Unfaithful (Deluxe)

From the Bayou (2018)

1 We Poppin by YoungBoy Never Broke Again (Ft. Birdman) 
2 Ride by Birdman (Ft. YoungBoy Never Broke Again) 
3 Steady by YoungBoy Never Broke Again
4 Captalk 
5 Everyday by YoungBoy Never Broke Again
6 Slow Down 
7 Victim 
8 Through The Storm by YoungBoy Never Broke Again 
9 RR Life 

38 Baby 2 (2018)

To be released

Master the Day of Judgement (2018)

1 Rock & Roll Intro 
2 Everyday 
3 Eli (Snitch) 
4 Akbar 
5 Show Me Your Love 
6 Yessir 
7 What You Know (Ft. Lil Uzi Vert) 
8 Over 

Until Death Call My Name (2018)

1 "Overdose" 02:56
2 "Preach" 03:56
3 "Diamond Teeth Samurai" 02:42
4 "Outside Today" 02:09
5 "Astronaut Kid" 03:06
6 "We Poppin" (featuring Birdman) 04:05
7 "Solar Eclipse" 03:46
8 "Villain" 02:49
9 "Traumatized" (featuring Lil Baby) 03:13
10 "Worth It" 03:25
11 "Right or Wrong" (featuring Future) 04:00
12 "Public Figure" 02:31
13 "Rags to Riches" 01:58 

Fed Baby's (2017)

1 Change Partners 03:13
2 Preliminary Hearing 03:00
3 Mandatory Drug Test (feat. Young Thug) 03:32
4 Collateral Damage 02:57
5 Character Witness 02:27
6 Plea Deal 03:11
7 Contempt of Court 02:34
8 Judgment 03:35
9 Pleading the Fifth (feat. Quavo) 03:13
10 Tampering With Evidence 02:14
11 Acquittal 03:10
12 Appeal 03:25
13 Homicide 02:52
14 Prime Suspect 03:33 

Ain't Too Long (2017)

1 Confidential 03:26
2 Coordination 03:01
3 Thug Alibi 03:12
4 Red Rum 03:53
5 Better Man 03:54
6 War With Us 03:56
7 You the One 03:07 

A.I. YoungBoy (2017)

1 Trappin 03:12
2 Wat Chu Gone Do (feat. Peewee Longway) 03:14
3 No Smoke 02:40
4 Ride on Em 02:55
5 Dark into Light (feat. Yo Gotti) 02:44
6 No. 9 03:03
7 Untouchable 03:00
8 Left Hand Right Hand 02:42
9 Twilight 03:00
10 Came From 03:25
11 Murda Gang 02:54
12 Have You Ever 03:13
13 Graffiti 03:26
14 GG 02:04
15 Dedicated 02:49 

Mind of a Menace 3: Reloaded (2017)

1 Watchu Sayin 02:43
2 Just Made a Play (feat. Moneybagg Yo) 02:58
3 Blowin' Up 03:16
4 Changed 03:11
5 Ain't Playin 01:58
6 Bet 03:13
7 Stepped On 03:00
8 All I Want (feat. 3Three) 03:01
9 Can't Stop Won't Stop 02:45 

Before I Go: Reloaded (2016)

1 Moral 03:11
2 So Long 02:45
3 Kickin S**t 03:22
4 GSG 03:18
5 Dream 03:14
6 How to Love 03:27
7 Murder (feat. 21 Savage) [Remix] 03:19
8 Bandz 03:19
9 Fact 02:37
10 How We Play It (feat. Extendo) 02:22
11 Win or Lose 02:33 

Mind of a Menace 3 (2016)

1 Watchu Sayin 
2 Life 
3 Changed 
4 Ain't Playin 
5 Bet 
6 Stepped On 
7 Bootin In This 
8 Murder (Remix) (Ft. 21 Savage) 
9 All I Want (Ft. OG 3Three) 
10 Can't Stop Won't Stop 

38 Baby (2016)

1 How I Live 02:44
2 38 Baby 02:53
3 Hell and Back 02:57
4 Ride Out 03:05
5 H.A.M. 04:02
6 Gravity 03:24
7 Up in Blood (feat. Boosie BadAzz) 03:54
8 My Kind of Night 02:55
9 What I Was Taught 03:22
10 Like Me (feat. Kevin Gates and Stroke Tha Don) 04:16
11 For It 02:41
12 Down Chick (feat. 3Three) 03:46
13 I Ain't Hiding 02:53
14 They Ain't With Me 03:30 

Before I Go (2016)

1 Moral 3:11
2 So Long 2:46
3 Kickin Shit
Producer [Uncredited] – TnTXD
3:45
4 GSG
Producer [Uncredited] – Young M4
3:19
5 Dream 3:50
6 Thug Wit Me 2:01
7 Change 3:06
8 How To Love 3:28
9 All Nite 1:57

Mind of a Menace 2 (2016)

1.Intro
2.Alotta Miles
3.Fact
4.Cross Me Feat Whop
5.Murder
6.Bandz
7.Be The Same
8.On My Soul
9.Win Or Lose
10.How We Play It Feat. Extendo
11.Cant Go Like That
12.Built For This Feat. Maine Musik

Mind of a Menace (2015)

1.Intro
2.Homicide (ft. Scotty Cain)
3.Fuck The Fame
4.NBA My Gang (ft. 75th Boomer)
5.Ain't No Way Around It
6.Let Me Know
7.Isolation (ft. NBA KD)
8.Turn Up
9.Until Then
10.No Worries
11.(BONUS TRACK) BigTimerz

Life Before Fame (2015)

1.Intro
2.N.B.A.
3.Just Be Rich
4.Range Rover
5.I Know
6.Deal Wit
7.Everywhere I Go
8.Homicide
9.Preach
10.Paranoid
11.Trust Nothing
12.No Trust No Love
13.Yo Night

About YoungBoy Never Broke Again

Full Name: Kentrell DeSean Gaulden
Also known as: NBA YoungBoy, YoungBoy, YB, A.I. YoungBoy 
Date of Birth: October 20, 1999
Place of Birth: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, U.S
Genres: Hip hop, trap 
Occupation(s): Rapper
Years active: 2014–present
Labels: Never Broke Again, Artist Partners Group, Atlantic, YSL Ent 
Associated acts: Moneybagg Yo, Young Thug 
Website: youngboynba.com

Follow Us

© Copyright 2018 x2click - All Rights Reserved